Sign up for email updates from Alabama Cattlemen’s Association

Shop Now
Facebook Pinterest Instagram Blog
Home > About ACA > County Chapters

County Chapters

Each of Alabama's 67 counties is home to a county cattlemen's association. These county organizations are the lifeblood of the Alabama Cattlemen's Association as we are a grassroots organization.

Explore the leadership in each county or find contact information for your county's officer team.

i4a MEMBERSHIP SOFTWARE COUNTY LEADERSHIP LOGIN PORTAL


Baldwin County Cattlemen's Association Mobile County Cattlemen's Association Washington County Cattlemen's Association Escambia County Cattlemen's Association Geneva County Cattlemen's Association Houston County Cattlemen's Association Monroe County Cattlemen's Association Conecuh County Cattlemen's Association Covington County Cattlemen's Association Coffee County Cattlemen's Association Dale County Cattlemen's Association Henry County Cattlemen's Association Barbour County Cattlemen's Association Pike County Cattlemen's Association Crenshaw County Cattlemen's Association Butler County Cattlemen's Association Wilcox County Cattlemen's Associations Clarke County Cattlemen's Association Choctaw County Cattlemen's Association Marengo County Cattlemen's Association Dallas County Cattlemen's Association Lowndes County Cattlemen's Association Montgomery County Cattlemen's Association Bullock County Cattlemen's Association Russell County Cattlemen's Association Macon County Cattlemen's Association Lee County Cattlemen's Association Elmore County Cattlemen's Association Autauga County Cattlemen's Association Perry County Cattlemen's Association Sumter County Cattlemen's Association Greene County Cattlemen's Association Hale County Cattlemen's Association Chilton County Cattlemen's Association Coosa County Cattlemen's Association Tallapoosa County Cattlemen's Association Chambers County Cattlemen's Association Shelby County Cattlemen's Association Talladega County Cattlemen's Association Clay County Cattlemen's Association Randolph County Cattlemen's Association Cleburne County Cattlemen's Association Calhoun County Cattlemen's Association St. Clair County Cattlemen's Association Jefferson County Cattlemen's Association Tuscaloosa County Cattlemen's Association Pickens County Cattlemen's Association Walker County Cattlemen's Association Fayette County Cattlemen's Association Lamar County Cattlemen's Association Marion County Cattlemen's Association Winston County Cattlemen's Association Cullman County Cattlemen's Association Blount County Cattlemen's Association Etowah County Cattlemen's Association Cherokee County Cattlemen's Association DeKalb County Cattlemen's Association Marshall County Cattlemen's Association Morgan County Cattlemen's Association Franklin County Cattlemen's Association Lawrence County Cattlemen's Association Colbert County Cattlemen's Association Jackson County Cattlemen's Association Madison County Cattlemen's Association Limestone County Cattlemen's Association Lauderdale County Cattlemen's Association Bibb County Cattlemen's Association

Autauga




President
Bart Williams
444 County Rd. 45 North
Autaugaville, AL 36003
334-313-3043

Vice President
Charlie Rhodes
3020 County Road 78
Autaugaville, AL 36003

Treasurer
Mike Lamar
324 County Road 27
Prattville, AL 36067
334-799-8961

Secretary
Bart Williams
444 County Rd. 45 North
Autaugaville, AL 36003
334-313-3043


Baldwin


President
James Phillips
41640 Old Daphne Rd.
Bay Minette, AL 36507
251-209-9662

Vice President
Ronnie Koptis
PO Box 1011
Robertsdale, AL 36567
251-424-0004

Secretary/Treasurer
Eugene Fernandes
PO Box 553
Robertsdale, AL




Barbour

President
Jacob Whitfield
397 Cooper Road
Clayton, AL 36016
334-695-4917

Vice President
Jason Greene
1528 Co Rd 9
Louisville, AL 36048
334-672-1497

Treasurer
Trip Horne
1 Court Square Room 105
Clayton, AL 36016
334-616-1462

Secretary
Merri Robinson
525 School St
Eufaula, AL 36027
334-687-5688

Bibb

President
Ashton Cottingham
PO Box 202
Centreville, AL 35042
205-288-0598

Vice President
Kenneth Colburn
PO Box 601
Centreville, AL 35042

Secretary
Allie Moody
703 Cox Hollow
Centerville, AL 35042
205-861-9445


Blount

President


Vice President
Lester Hallman
631 Rocking H Road
Remlap, AL 35133
205-283-4576

Secretary


Treasurer
Charles Head
181 Hallman Trail
Remlap, AL 35133
205-516-7656

Bullock

President
Charlie Whetzel
Gunsmoke Ranch
481 County Road 180
Union Springs, AL 36089
(334) 339-1521

Vice President
Lee Law
245 County Road 180
Union Springs, AL 36089
(334) 239-5181

Secretary/Treasurer
Megan Foose
481 County Road 180
Union Springs, AL 36089
(678) 799-5243


Butler

President
James Alvin Stinson
5963 Stinson Rd
Georgiana, AL 36033

904-607-5610

Vice President
Kenny Harden
1343 Ridge Rd.
Greenville, AL 36037
334-368-0734

Secretary
Neal Nelson
6197 Starlington Rd
Georgiana AL 36033

Treasurer
Earnie Lewis
3381 Honoraville Rd.
Greenville, AL 36037
Cell: 334-303-7813
Work: 334-215-5259

Calhoun

President
Daniel Trantham
1200 Halls Chapel Rd.
Alexandria, AL 36250
256-591-5423

Secretary/Treasurer
Jason Curry
607 Jackson Trace Rd
Ohatchee, AL 36271
Home: 256-892-1815
Cell: 256-613-5933

Chambers


President
Jason McKay
1280 County Rd. 481
Cusseta, AL 36852
706-527-1978

Secretary/Treasurer
Austin Harmon
1480 Co Rd 53
Lafayette, AL 36862


Cherokee

President
Jeremy Pearson
2300 Co Rd 50
Sand Rock, AL 35983
256-557-8210

Vice President
Brian Bussey
3340 Co Rd 822
Collinsville, AL 35961

Secretary/Treasurer
Phyllis Jones
476 County Rd. 202
Centre, AL 35960

Chilton

President
James Robert Parnell
2335 County Rd. 313
Stanton, AL 36790
334-259-4408

1st Vice President
Jason Headley
8194 County Rd. 37
Clanton, AL 35045

2nd Vice President
Rodney Hilyer
4633 County Rd. 195
Clanton, AL 35046
205-688-9281

Secretary/Treasurer
Ryan Cox
29 Peterson Avenue
Thorsby, AL 35171
205-351-1415

Choctaw

President
John Gibson
PO Box 132
Pennington, AL 36916
205-499-6267

Vice President

Secretary/Treasurer
Natalie Presley
PO Box 195
Gilbertown, AL 36908
251-843-2541

Clarke

PresidentJonathan McLendon
293 Antioch Rd.
Grove Hill, AL 36451
251-589-4247

Vice President
Jason Clark
Pine Belt Const. LLC
561 Gilchrist Rd.
Grove Hill, AL 36451

Secretary/Treasurer
Charles Reeves
400 Heritage Dr.
Jackson, AL 36545
251-769-2374

County Cook-off Contact
Ann Harrison
Phone: 334/994-4192

Clay


President

Will Bullen
120 Chamoye Circle
Riverside, Al 35135
256-404-3887

Vice President
Kyle Hallman
42771 Highway 77
Ashland, Al 36251

2nd Vice President
Jim Jordan
2230 Clairmont Springs Rd
Talladega, Al 35160

Secretary/Treasurer
Kim Jordan
2230 Clairmont Springs Rd
Talladega, Al 35160





Cleburne

President
Josh Benefield
1706 Frank Ledbetter Mem. Dr.
Ranburne, AL 36273
678-848-6597

Vice President
Jessie Pollard
3964 County Road 49
Ranburne, AL 36273

Secretary/Treasurer
Justin Nolen
Arbacoochee Cattle
1457 Co. Rd. 42
Heflin, AL 36264
256-310-1957

Coffee

President
Tim Blackmon
6586 Highway 87
Elba, AL 36323
334-762-6464

1st Vice President

2nd Vice President
Gerald Holifield
2220 Country Rd. 157
Enterprise, AL 36330


Secretary
Max Bozeman
5802 Hwy 141
Elba, AL 36323

Treasurer
Annie Hendrix
334-470-0706


Colbert

President
Junior Riner
6550 Wagnon Mt. Rd.
Tuscumbia, AL 35674
256-627-7719

Vice President
Ben Gotcher
1365 Mt. Pleasant Rd.
Muscle Shoals, AL 35661

Secretary
Janna Edgin
13449 Mt Hester Rd
Cherokee, AL 35616
256-412-4775


Treasurer
Ryan Kennedy
219 Ledlow Lane
Muscle Schoals, AL 35661
256-856-6962

Conecuh

President
Ben Busby
835 County Rd 73
Repton, AL 36475
251-302-9745

Vice President
Chip Stacey
15781 Hwy 83
Evergreen, AL 36401

Secretary/Treasurer
Wayne Crutchfield
501 Hall Lane
Range, AL 36473
251-248-2929


Coosa


President
Tommy Thornton
3960 Coosa County Rd. 75
Goodwater, AL 35072
256-749-7765

Vice President
Tadd Eason
P.O. Box 938
Lineville, AL 36266
256-354-2276

Secretary/Treasurer
Robbin Nail Housch
630 Emerald Valley Lane
Sylacauga, AL 35151
(520) 490-119



Covington

President
Michael Heard
7486 US Hwy 84
Red Level, AL 36474
Home 334-222-6439
Cell 334-343-1624


1st Vice President


Treasurer
Randal McCart
17478 Lindsey Bridge Road
Andalusia, Alabama 36420
Home 334-222-3864
Cell 334-504-2071


Secretary
Patricia Gunter
23952 Alabama Hwy 55, Suite 1
Andalusia, Alabama 36421
Home 334-222-3473
Cell 334-313-8642


Crenshaw

President
Adam Norsworthy
3630 Golden Rd
Goshen, AL 36035
334-372-4801

Vice President
Ray Hilburn
235 E. 1st Ext.
Luverne, AL 36049
334-320-5478


Secretary/Treasurer
Paige Ray
1526 Stump Rd.
Brantley, AL 36009
334-313-8894

Junior Cattlemen's Advisor
Ashley Catrett
334-508-0464

crenshawco.jrcattlemen@gmail.com

Cullman


President
Jesse Crumbley
868 County Rd. 643
Cullman, AL 35055
256-709-5077

Secretary
Edwin Calvert
3153 Co. Rd. 222
Cullman, AL 35057
Home: 256/734-9337
Cell: 256-339-9869

Treasurer
Terry Slaten
1617 Douglas St. SE
Cullman, AL 35505
256-352-8036
256-734-5330
334-467-5043


Dale



President

Wayne Woodham
1424 County Rd. 35
Ozark, AL 36360
334-733-2025

Vice President


Secretary/Treasurer
Paul Morrison
2449 E. County Rd. 19
Ariton, AL 36311
334-726-3124









Dallas

President
Gene Pegues
Pegues Livestock Farm LLC
5470 County Rd. 29
Marion Junction, AL 36759
334327-9391


Vice President
Dunkin Allred
476 County Rd. 206
Marion Junction, AL 36759

Secretary/Treasurer
Faye Shumate
PO Box 1090
Selma, AL 36702
Home: 334/875-2982
Cell: 334/874-9083

Dekalb

President
John Word
21 Moore Loop
Crossville, AL 35962
256-470-1284

1st Vice President
Kevin Miller
1211 Garrett St.
Rainsville, AL 35986
256-717-7236


2nd Vice President
Michael Charles
167 County Rd. 161
Crossville, AL 35962

Secretary/Treasurer
Jeff Graves
1597 Co Rd 86
Collinsville, AL 35961
Home: 256-524-2542
Cell: 256-484-1413


Elmore

President
Mark Matthews
16401 U S Highway 231
Titus, AL 36080
334-567-6481
334-657-2453

Vice President
Murray Terrell
5230 Titus Road
Titus, AL 36080
334-315-1726

Secretary
Robin Norris
2196 Nero Road
Eclectic, Alabama 36024
Home: 334-458-2632
Cell: 334-558-4265

Treasurer
Justin Barrett
1200 Sanford Lane
Wetumpka, AL 36092
Cell: 334-799-4929


Escambia

President
John English
408 Bucks Lane
Atmore, AL 36502
251-253-5902


Vice President
Doug Smith
4215 County Road 2
Uriah, AL 36480
251-564-7122


Secretary
Joe Hardy
2657 Jack Springs Rd.
Atmore, AL 36502
251-294-3557


Etowah

President
Gary Merriman
10642 Ford Valley Rd.
Hokes Bluff, AL 35905
256-930-3254

Vice President
Tim Jones
6205 Stanford Rd.
Attalla, AL 35954
Home: 256/492-5131
Cell: 256-504-3778

Secretary/Treasurer
Bea Jai Merriman
10642 Ford Valley Rd.
Hokes Bluff, AL 35905
256-930-3254


Fayette

President
Jimmy Trice
171 Kirkland Road
Fayette, AL 35555
205-270-6488

Vice President

Secretary
Brad Cox
525 Temple Ave North
Fayette, AL 35555


Treasurer
Laura Rainey
PO Box 598
Fayette, AL 35555

Franklin


President
Michael Pounders
144 Turkey Creek Rd.
Phil Campbell, AL 35581

Vice President
Gannon Nunley
12527 Highway 23
Vina, AL 35593

Secretary/Treasurer
Bonnie & Jack Hargett
10180 Hwy 187
Spruce Pine, AL 35585
Home: 256/332-5144
Cell: 256/460-2605
256-412-3468







Geneva

President
Brandon Dillard
609 W. Burch St.
Hartford, AL 36344
334-726-3904

Secretary/Treasuer
Amanda Smith
636 Co. Rd. 101
Hartford, AL 36344
334-449-0189


Greene

President
Vaughn Poe
855 Boligee Street
Eutaw, AL 35462
910-546-3660

Vice President
Frank Upchurch

Secretary
Kevin Jockisch
507 Mesopotamia St
Eutaw, AL 35462
205-372-3315

Treasurer
Bill Mayo
4475 County Rd. 213
Eutaw, AL 35462
205-372-7609


Hale

President
Chris Thomas
304 Chinquapin Trace
Greensboro, AL 36744
334-352-2719

Vice President
Ray Duncan
52 Ramsey Drive
Greensboro AL 36744
334-352-2713


Secretary/Treasurer
Brenda Glover
1865 Al Hwy 61
Greensboro AL 36744
334-507-9179





Henry

President
Chad Granberry
3320 State Hwy 134 East
Headland, AL 36345
334-726-1558


Vice President
Joe Falkner
206 Willow Oaks Drive
Headland, AL 36345
334-726-6967

Secretary/Treasurer
Kendall Easterling
6075 County Road 37
Abbeville AL 36310
334-714-2424


Houston

President
Jamar Ivey
PO Box 400
Webb, AL 36376
Home/Cell: 334-726-3758

Secretary/Treasurer
Robert York
5281 Old Webb Rd.
Webb, AL 36376

Visit Houston County's Website

Jackson


President
Eddie King
101 Co Rd 385
Dutton, AL 35744
256-609-3064

Vice President
Kevin Lusk
2546 Co Rd 220
Scottsboro, AL 35768
256-244-3101

Secretary/Treasurer
Gerald Wininger
191 Co. Rd. 342
Fackler, AL 35746
256-244-5052




Jefferson

President
Stephen Watts
401 Edgeland Place
Birmingham, AL 35209

1st Vice President
Hop Baker
401 Baker St.
Warrior, AL 35180

2nd Vice President
Barry Jenkins
Graves Gap Way
Hayden, AL 35079
Home: 205-647-3598

Secretary/Treasurer
Tim Tate
Tim Tate Farms
4675 Warrior-Jasper Road
Dora, AL 35062


Lamar

President
Haigen Scott
511 Sypsey Fork Rd
Detroit, AL 35552
205-712-4559

Vice President
John McDaniel
4664 County Road 20
Kennedy, AL 35574
205-712-0607

Secretary/Treasurer
Kim Weeks
913 Glory Rd.
Beaverton, AL 35544
205-712-5253


Lauderdale

President/Secretary
Dan Goode
724 County Road 309
Florence, AL 35634
256-766-1230

Vice President
Brandon Thomas
21 County Rd. 167
Lexington, AL 35648

Lawrence

President
Joe Dutton
132 County Road 165
Moulton, AL 35650
256-476-6003

Vice President
Roger Dutton
350 County Road 223
Moulton, AL 35650
256-668-6168

Secretary/Treasurer
Richard Knouff
PO Box 456
Town Creek , AL 35672
256-685-0835
256-318-9926


Lee

President
Mitch Lazenby
11546 Lee Rd. 54
Auburn, AL 36830

334-703-2126

First VP
Blaine Bruce
919 Annalue Dr Apt 1
Auburn, AL 36830

Second VP
Ken Dixon
6135 Lee Rd. 401
Salem, AL 36874

Treasurer
Andrew Sparks
11170 Lee Rd. 54
Auburn, AL 36830


Limestone

President
David Wilbanks
8550 US Hwy 72
Athens, AL 35611
256-777-4571

Vice President /Treasurer
Ronnie Brackeen
12649 Lakeview Street
Athens, AL 35611
256-777-3027


Secretary
Ashlyn Ruf
21384 Holt Road
Athens, AL 35613
256-497-0751

Treasurer
John Christopher Batts
10918 Snake Rd.
Athens, AL 35611
256-509-3829


Lowndes

President
Bradfield Evans
843 Cruise Rd
Hope Hull, AL 36043
334-318-7497

Vice President
Darren Hammonds
Rafter J Ranch
1138 Coker Rd.
Hayneville, AL 36040
334-343-6311

Secretary/Treasurer
Richard Holladay
8126 County Road 17
Hayneville, AL 36040


Macon

President
Chad Beasley
8560 Tuskegee St.
Notasulga, AL 36866
Cell: 334-618-2276

Vice President
Timothy Smith
428 AL HWY 120
Notasulga, AL 36866

Secretary/Treasurer
Philip Paramore
PO Box 278
Notasulga, AL 36866
Cell: 334-759-0203

Madison


President
Michael Lang
2121 Carters Gin Road
Toney, AL 35773
256-348-5192


Vice President

Recording Secretary/ Treasurer
Randy Moody
811 Frank Hereford Road
New Market, AL 35761
256-655-5255


Membership Secretary
Courtney Wilbourn
861 Moontown Road
Brownsboro, AL 35741
(256) 694-3414





Marengo

President
Clarke Kerby
1414 Forest Brook Dr
Demopolis, AL 36732
334-217-0608

Vice President
Jimmy Barnett
Barnett Cattle
1162 County Rd. 108
Safford, AL 36773
334-573-2468

Secretary/Treasurer
Jeremy May
44299 AL HWY 69
Gallion, AL 36742
334-341-0834





Marion

President
Todd Walker
2224 Elgin Cochran Rd.
Hamilton, AL 35570
205-495-6222

Vice President

Secretary/Treasurer
Brittany Yarber
2261 Co Hwy 167
Hackleburg, AL 35564


Marshall


President
David Walker
PO Box 156
Horton, AL 35980
256-264-5556

1st Vice President
Billy Farris
90 G. Henry Dr.
Guntersville, AL 35976
256-505-8839

2nd Vice President
Mike Carnes
639 Carnes Rd.
Boaz , AL 35957
256-593-2481

Secretary/Treasurer
Donald Mitchell
Cherokee Boundry Farm
6465 High Point Rd.
Horton, AL 35980





Mobile


President
Perry Anderson
12740 Mason Ferry Road
Wilmer, AL 36587
251-605-4455

Vice President
Ira Turner
16650 Prine Road
Citronelle, AL 36522

Secretary/Treasurer
Denise Anderson
12740 Mason Ferry Rd
Wilmer, AL 36587
251-490-8364


Monroe

President
Joel Cobb
1812 Cobb Rd.
Pineapple, AL 36768
(251)746-2798

Vice President
Chase Bradley
1615 Asbury Church Rd.
Pine Apple, AL 36768

Secretary/Treasurer
Tanner Smith
14 Wiggins Ave
Frisco City, AL 36445


Montgomery


President
Hassey Brooks
4685 Brooks Rd.
Montgomery, AL
334-657-1792

President-Elect
Eddie Westbrook
1023 Flowers Road
Cecil, AL 36013
334-782-9053

Vice President
Jeremy Brown
12773 Mt. Zion Rd.
Ramer, AL 36069
334-850-4673

Secretary/Treasurer
Kayla Greer
261 Bar S Lane
Hope Hull, AL 36043
334-531-0072


Junior Cattlemen Adviser
Mary Norman
81 Honeycomb Lane
Ramer, AL 36069
334-850-2409



Morgan

President
Walton Ashwander
1008 Mason Dr. NW
Hartselle, AL 35640
256-426-7899

Vice President
Jason Fields
4491 Hwy 36 West
Hartselle, AL 35640
256-509-3021

Secretary/Treasurer
Terry Wallace
1042 Forest Chapel Road
Hartselle, AL 35640
256-520-2366


Perry

President
Matthew Brady
1014 Washington St
Marion, AL 36756
334-345-0234

Vice President
Art Nichols
334-345-0785

Secretary/Treasurer
Corin Harrison, Jr.
714 Fikes Ferry Rd.
Marion, AL 36756
Office: 334/683-9073


Pickens


Presdient/Secretary/Treasurer

Chad Lowe
2828 County Rd. 49
Reform, AL 35481
205-375-9014









Pike

President
Dick Barnett
2654 County Road 6639
Banks, AL 36005
334-670-1228


Vice President
Derrick Thompson
7080 County Road 3316
Troy, AL 36079
334-372-0014

Treasurer
Johnny Garrett
2646 Co. Rd. 5511
Troy, AL 36081
334-268-2467

Secretary
Charles Long
2324 Co. Rd. 4420
Brundidge, AL 36010
334-268-9588


Pike County Cattlemen’s
4100 U.S. Hwy 231 South
PO Box 1308
Troy, AL 36081
334-566-0892

Randolph

President
Richie Traylor
4094 County Rd. 88
Delta, AL 36258
(256) 334-9074

1st Vice President
Jake Gay
544 County Rd. 643
Roanoke, AL 36274

2nd Vice President
Chris Marable
841 County Rd. 818
Roanoke, AL 36274
Home: 334-863-6820

Secretary/Treasurer
Ed Barrett
P.O. Box 290
Wedowee, AL 36278
(205) 936-7225


Russell

President
Greg Edwards
310 Bowden Rd.
Pittsview, AL 36871
334-370-5017

Secretary/Treasurer
Brooke Morris
129 Hitchitie Road
Seale, AL 36875
706-332-0832


Shelby

Shelby County Board of Directors

Shelby County Board of Directors


President
Clifton Garrett
PO Box 9
Saginaw, AL 35137
205-369-3149

1st Vice President
Harold Hughes
673 Hebb Rd
Wilsonville, AL 35186
Home: 205/369-9123

2nd Vice President
Ronnie Cook
928 Hebb Road
Wilsonville, AL 35186
(205) 965-1581


Secretary
Blake Ray
P.O. Box 311
Wilsonville, AL 35186
(205) 296-1780

Treasurer
Russ Richardson
4908 Cahaba River Rd.
Ste. 108
Vestavia, AL 35243
205-991-7802



StClair

President
Adam Stansell
2450 CO Rd 22
Ashville, AL 35953
205-405-0989 cell

Secretary/Treasurer
Candace Jones

4619 Old Coal City Rd.
Ragland, AL 35131

Sumter

President
Tyler Watt
576 Henley Dr
Geiger, AL 35459
205-454-7393

Secretary/Treasurer
KoryAnn Watt
576 Henley Dr
Geiger, AL 35459
580-704-9192


Talladega

President
Daizy Bailes
522 Glade Rd.
Talladega, Al 35160
256-761-6063


Vice President
Whit Lovelady
355 Meadow Creek Rd
Alpine, AL 35014
256-223-6033

2nd Vice President
BJ Riley
1030 Goins Rd
Childersburg, AL 35044
256-510-2485

Secretary/Treasurer
Amanda Lovelady
355 Meadow Creek Rd
Alpine, AL 35014
334-399-4225


Tallapoosa

President
Justin Whitehead
21820 Hwy 22 E
Daviston, AL 36256
334-321-1572

Secretary/Treasurer
Jill Bradley
1508 Flora Drive
Alexander City, AL 35010
256-397-4107



Tuscaloosa

President
Kelley Pierce
1758 Upper Lake Dr.
Cottondale, AL 35453
(205) 765-4919

Vice President
Scott Renn
14985 Hwy 11 South
Fosters, AL 35463

Secretary/Treasurer
Steve Ballard
P O Box 40
Samantha, AL 35482
(205) 394-3197


Walker

President
Daniel Tubbs
1926 Blackwood Rd
Oakman, AL 35579
205-544-1098


Vice President
Grant Nichols
2247 Blooming Grove Rd
Jasper, AL 35504
205-522-9802


Treasurer
Judson Aldridge
263 Wright Rd
Nauvoo, AL 35578


Secretary
Jordan Aldridge
2583 Prospect Rd
Nauvoo, AL 35578
417-413-8396


Washington

President
Kevin Dees
PO Box 1203
Chatom, AL 36518
228-860-9666

1st Vice President
Larry Howard
199 Richard Howard Road
Tibbie, AL 36583
251-589-2656

2nd Vice President
Brittian Schultz
PO Box 126
Frankville, AL 36538

3rd Vice President
Tatum Turner
P.O. Box 1389
Chatom, AL 36518

Secretary/Treasurer
Tommy Fuller
PO Box 939
Chatom, AL 36518
Home: 251/847-2104
Office: 251/847-2237
Cell: 251/513-1499


Wilcox

President
C.J. Jackson
25 Claiborne St.
Camden, AL 36726
334-431-0440

1st Vice President
Stover Perryman
327 Co. Rd. 26
Pineapple, AL 36768
Cell: 251/238-0377

2nd Vice President
Jake Harper, III
5680 Hwy 10
Camden, AL 36726
Home: 334/682-4463

Secretary/Treasurer
Gladys Mason
2075 Co Rd 45
Camden, AL 36726
Home: 334/682-9421
334/682-5000


Winston

President

Grant Hayes
22 National Forest Road 226
Addison, AL 35540

Vice President
Lance Hogan
2805 18th Court
Haleyville, AL 35565
205-268-7780

Secretary/Treasurer
Terry Youngblood
980 Nathan Loop
Arley, AL 35541

Back to
Top
Shop Now